Offers list

339 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Wrzosowiak
Częstochowa, Wrzosowiak
Area: 48,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 989,69 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1327

Notepad
309 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 45,80 m2
Price/m2: 6 746,72 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1324

Notepad
380 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 59,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 386,55 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1323

Notepad
329 900 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,20 m2
Price/m2: 6 844,40 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1318

Notepad
445 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 55,77 m2
Price/m2: 7 979,20 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1317

Notepad
390 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 900,00 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1312

Notepad
270 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Radomsko, Stary Kowalowiec
Radomsko, Stary Kowalowiec
Area: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 625,00 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1309

Notepad
280 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Radomsko
Radomsko
Area: 49,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 714,29 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1308

Notepad

accept