Offers list

329 900 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Katowice, Brynów, Os. Zgrzebnioka
Katowice, Brynów, Os. Zgrzebnioka
Area: 51,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 468,63 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1319

Notepad
329 900 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,20 m2
Price/m2: 6 844,40 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1318

Notepad
390 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 900,00 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1312

Notepad
299 900 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 48,80 m2
Price/m2: 6 145,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1310

Notepad
270 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Radomsko, Stary Kowalowiec
Radomsko, Stary Kowalowiec
Area: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 625,00 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1309

Notepad
280 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Radomsko
Radomsko
Area: 49,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 714,29 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1308

Notepad
550 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Radomsko, Miłaczki
Radomsko, Miłaczki
Area: 70,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 857,14 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1307

Notepad
376 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,50 m2
Price/m2: 7 752,58 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1306

Notepad

accept