Offers list

329 900 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,20 m2
Price/m2: 6 844,40 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1318

Notepad
445 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 55,77 m2
Price/m2: 7 979,20 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1317

Notepad
390 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 100,00 m2
Price/m2: 3 900,00 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1312

Notepad
299 900 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 48,80 m2
Price/m2: 6 145,49 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1310

Notepad
376 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 48,50 m2
Price/m2: 7 752,58 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1306

Notepad
540 000 zł
new offer
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Parkitka
Częstochowa, Parkitka
Area: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 11 739,13 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1305

Notepad
230 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 30,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 666,67 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-1302

Notepad
310 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 46,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 739,13 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1301

Notepad

accept