Offers list

259 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Dolne
Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Dolne
Area: 30,65 m2
Price/m2: 8 450,24 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-1251

Notepad
329 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Parkitka
Częstochowa, Parkitka
Area: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 483,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1249

Notepad
249 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 30,00 m2
Price/m2: 8 300,00 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-1247

Notepad
320 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Częstochowa, Wyczerpy Górne
Area: 54,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 925,93 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1246

Notepad
350 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 60,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 833,33 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1245

Notepad
219 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Stare Miasto
Częstochowa, Stare Miasto
Area: 65,83 m2
Price/m2: 3 326,75 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1244

Notepad
199 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 23,00 m2
Price/m2: 8 652,17 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-1243

Notepad
355 000 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 74,40 m2
Price/m2: 4 771,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1236

Notepad

accept