Offers list

435 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 63,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 850,39 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1235

Notepad
260 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 40,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 500,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1230

Notepad
295 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Centrum
Częstochowa, Centrum
Area: 38,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 763,16 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1227

Notepad
299 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 51,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 862,75 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1168

Notepad
205 000 zł
apartment for sale - Gliwice, Szobiszowice
Gliwice, Szobiszowice
Area: 31,07 m2
Price/m2: 6 598,00 zł
Rooms: 1 room
TRN-MS-777

Notepad

accept