Offers list

350 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 63,70 m2
Price/m2: 5 494,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1299

Notepad
306 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 52,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 884,62 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1297

Notepad
340 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 50,60 m2
Price/m2: 6 719,37 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1295

Notepad
389 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Częstochowa, Tysiąclecie
Area: 47,00 m2
Price/m2: 8 276,60 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1292

Notepad
359 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Częstochowa, Śródmieście
Area: 48,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 479,17 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1291

Notepad
299 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Północ
Częstochowa, Północ
Area: 47,50 m2
Price/m2: 6 294,74 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1279

Notepad
365 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 62,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 887,10 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1276

Notepad
836 990 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Parkitka
Częstochowa, Parkitka
Area: 76,09 m2
Price/m2: 11 000,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1269

Notepad

accept