Apartment for sale 48,20 m²

Częstochowa, Raków

Offer's symbol: TRN-MS-1318
Price
329 900
price per m2
6 844,40 zł/m²
Area
48,20 m²
Floor
high floor

Details

Offer's symbol TRN-MS-1318
Area 48,20 m²
Usable area 48,20 m²
No. of rooms 3
Building type block
Building technology concrete, brick
Standard
Costs included in House community fee administration, cleaning, co, Repair fund
Costs depending on use Current, gas, Water
Storey 4
Condition to refresh
Legal status property
House community fee 650 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings listed
Balcony patio
Play ground yes
View other buildings
Gas yes
Water vir_listalng_tak__ciepla_piecyk_gazowy
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Location Bilateral
Floor high floor
Właściciel  
Anna Troszczyńska

+48 508 020 620

PLN
Real-estate register department application
Notarial commission VAT
Real-estate register department application
VAT of application for WKW
Real estate agency commission
Real estate agency commission VAT
Extracts of a notarial deed - approx
TOTAL(price+ commissions)

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

Similar offers

299 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 51,00 m2
Price/m2: 5 862,75 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1168

Notepad
295 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Centrum
Częstochowa, Centrum
Area: 38,00 m2
Price/m2: 7 763,16 zł
Rooms: 2 rooms
TRN-MS-1227

Notepad
260 000 zł
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Częstochowa, Trzech Wieszczów
Area: 40,00 m2
Price/m2: 6 500,00 zł
Rooms: 3 rooms
TRN-MS-1230

Notepad
355 000 zł
exclusive
apartment for sale - Częstochowa, Raków
Częstochowa, Raków
Area: 74,40 m2
Price/m2: 4 771,51 zł
Rooms: 4 rooms
TRN-MS-1236